Remember to let your convenor know if you cannot make a game.

2013 Game Schedule

DATE/TIME   HOME VISITOR FIELD
             
Jun - 02    
9:00 Black Bull Toros Squire United Iroquois East
9:00 Häfele "A" Team Gator Ted's Olympiacos Iroquois West
9:00 Winmar Athletics Gator Ted's Red Devils Millcroft
11:15 Black Bull Longhorns Squire FC Iroquois East
11:15 Squire Athletics Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Iroquois West
Jun - 09    
9:00 Squire FC Gator Ted's Red Devils Iroquois East
9:00 Black Bull Toros Black Bull Longhorns Iroquois West
9:00 Squire Athletics Gator Ted's Olympiacos Millcroft
11:15 Squire United Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Iroquois East
11:15 Winmar Athletics Häfele "A" Team Iroquois West
Jun - 16    
9:00 Häfele "A" Team Squire Athletics Iroquois East
9:00 Winmar Athletics Squire United Iroquois West
9:00 Black Bull Longhorns Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Millcroft
11:15 Gator Ted's Olympiacos Squire FC Iroquois East
11:15 Black Bull Toros Gator Ted's Red Devils Iroquois West
Jun - 23    
9:00 Gator Ted's Red Devils Winmar Athletics Iroquois East
9:00 Squire United Black Bull Longhorns Iroquois West
9:00 Black Bull Toros Squire Athletics Millcroft
11:15 Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Gator Ted's Olympiacos Iroquois East
11:15 Häfele "A" Team Squire FC Iroquois West
Jun - 30    
9:00 Gator Ted's Olympiacos Squire Athletics Iroquois East
9:00 Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Squire United Iroquois West
9:00 Squire FC Gator Ted's Red Devils Millcroft
11:15 Black Bull Longhorns Black Bull Toros Iroquois East
11:15 Häfele "A" Team Winmar Athletics Iroquois West
Jul - 07    
9:00 Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Häfele "A" Team Iroquois East
9:00 Squire United Squire FC Iroquois West
9:00 Black Bull Toros Winmar Athletics Millcroft
11:15 Gator Ted's Red Devils Gator Ted's Olympiacos Iroquois East
11:15 Squire Athletics Black Bull Longhorns Iroquois West
Jul - 14    
9:00 Gator Ted's Olympiacos Häfele "A" Team Iroquois East
9:00 Gator Ted's Red Devils Squire Athletics Iroquois West
9:00 Squire FC Black Bull Longhorns Millcroft
11:15 Squire United Black Bull Toros Iroquois East
11:15 Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Winmar Athletics Iroquois West
Jul - 21    
9:00 Squire Athletics Häfele "A" Team Iroquois East
9:00 Squire FC Gator Ted's Olympiacos Iroquois West
9:00 Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Black Bull Longhorns Millcroft
11:15 Squire United Winmar Athletics Iroquois East
11:15 Black Bull Toros Gator Ted's Red Devils Iroquois West
Jul - 28    
9:00 Gator Ted's Olympiacos Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Iroquois East
9:00 Black Bull Longhorns Squire United Iroquois West
9:00 Squire Athletics Black Bull Toros Millcroft
11:15 Squire FC Gator Ted's Red Devils Iroquois East
11:15 Winmar Athletics Häfele "A" Team Iroquois West
Aug - 04   ROWLY BOWL TOURNAMENT  
10:00 AM Pickup Pickup Iroquois East
10:00 AM Pickup Pickup Iroquois West
Aug - 11    
9:00 Gator Ted's Red Devils Black Bull Longhorns Iroquois East
9:00 Winmar Athletics Squire Athletics Iroquois West
9:00 Gator Ted's Olympiacos Squire United Millcroft
11:15 Squire FC Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Iroquois East
11:15 Häfele "A" Team Black Bull Toros Iroquois West
Aug - 18   CUP ROUND 1  
9:00 Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Winmar Athletics Iroquois East
9:00 Black Bull Toros Squire United Iroquois West
9:00 Squire FC Häfele "A" Team Millcroft
11:15 Gator Ted's Red Devils Gator Ted's Olympiacos Iroquois East
11:15 Squire Athletics Black Bull Longhorns Iroquois West
Aug - 25   CUP ROUND 2  
9:00 Gator Ted's Olympiacos Squire Athletics Iroquois East
9:00 Häfele "A" Team Gator Ted's Red Devils Iroquois West
9:00 Black Bull Longhorns Black Bull Toros Millcroft
11:15 Winmar Athletics Squire United Iroquois East
11:15 Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Squire FC Iroquois West
Sep - 01   No Scheduled Games  
10:00 Pickup Pickup Iroquois East
10:00 Pickup Pickup Iroquois West
Sep - 08   CUP ROUND 3  
9:00 Squire United Squire FC Iroquois East
9:00 Black Bull Longhorns Gator Ted's Olympiacos Iroquois West
9:00 Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Gator Ted's Red Devils Millcroft
11:15 Häfele "A" Team Squire Athletics Iroquois East
11:15 Winmar Athletics Black Bull Toros Iroquois West
Sep - 15   CUP ROUND 4  
9:00 Black Bull Longhorns Häfele "A" Team Iroquois East
9:00 Gator Ted's Red Devils Squire Athletics Iroquois West
9:00 Winmar Athletics Gator Ted's Olympiacos Millcroft
11:15 Squire FC Black Bull Toros Iroquois East
11:15 Squire United Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Iroquois West
Sep - 22   CUP ROUND 5  
9:00 Black Bull Toros Gator Ted's Panathinaikos Iroquois East
9:00 Squire FC Winmar Athletics Iroquois West
9:00 Squire United Squire Athletics Millcroft
11:15 Gator Ted's Red Devils Black Bull Longhorns Iroquois East
11:15   Gator Ted's Olympiacos Häfele "A" Team Iroquois West
             
Sunday September 29, 2013 CUP SEMI-FINALS   
Game A 9:00 Priseman 1st Wylie 2nd Iroquois East
Game B 9:00 Priseman 2nd Wylie 1st Iroquois West
Game C 9:00 Priseman 3rd Wylie 3rd Millcroft
Game D 11:15 Wylie 5th Priseman 4th Iroquois East
Game E 11:15 Wylie 4th Priseman 5th Iroquois West
             
           
Sunday October 6, 2013 CUP FINALS  
Wooden Spoon 9:00 Loser Game E Loser Game D Iroquois West
Consolation Cup 9:00 Loser Game A Loser Game B Iroquois East
Lester Cup 11:15 Winner Game A Winner Game B Iroquois East